Nr | Ort |
1501 | Tirschtiegel |
1502 | Titz | 1503 | Tolkemit |
1504 | Torgau | 1505 | Torgelow |
1506 | Tost | 1507 | Trachenberg |
1508 | Trakehnen | 1509 | Trarbach |
1510 | Trebatsch | 1511 | Trebbin |
1512 | Trebnitz | 1513 | Treffurt |
1514 | Trempen | 1515 | Treptow |
1516 | Treptow | 1517 | Treuenbrietzen |
1518 | Triebsees | 1519 | Triebel |
1520 | Trier | 1521 | Trutnowo |
1522 | Tremessen | 1523 | Tschichertzig |
1524 | Tschirnau | 1525 | Tuchel |
1526 | Tychow | 1527 | Uebigau |
1528 | Uckerrath | 1529 | Ueckermünde |
1530 | Uedem | 1531 | Unna |
1532 | Ujest | 1533 | Unke |
1534 | Unter-Barmen | 1535 | Uerdingen |
1536 | Uertzig | 1537 | Usedom |
1538 | Usch | 1539 | Valbert |
1540 | Vallendar | 1541 | Vandsburg |
1542 | Velbert | 1543 | Velen |
1544 | Stumsdorf Bahnhof | 1545 | Venrath |
1546 | Versmold | 1547 | Vetschau |
1548 | Vierraden | 1549 | Viersen |
1550 | Vith | 1551 | Vlotho |
1552 | Vluyn | 1553 | Vogelsang (bis 28.2.51) |
| Widitten (ab 1.5.1851) | 1554 | Vohwinkel |
1555 | Völklingen | 1556 | Volmarstein |
1557 | Volpersdorf | 1558 | Vörde |
1559 | Vorst | 1560 | Vorweiden |
1561 | Vreden | 1562 | Wachtendork |
1563 | Wadern | 1564 | Wadersloh |
1565 | Wahlstatt | 1566 | Wahn |
1567 | Wald | 1568 | Waldau |
1569 | Waldböckelheim (bis 30.4.52) | | Falkenberg (1.7.1852 bis 31.12.1852) |
| Buke (ab 22.7.1853) | 1570 | Waldbreitbach |
1571 | Waldbröl | 1572 | Waldenburg |
1573 | Waldowstrenk | 1574 | Wallhausen |
1575 | Waltrop | 1576 | Wandersleben |
1577 | Wangerin | 1578 | Wansen |
1579 | Wanzleben | 1580 | Warburg |
1581 | Warendorf | 1582 | Warmbrunn |
1583 | Warnow | 1584 | Warstein |
1585 | Wartenberg | 1586 | Wartenberg |
1587 | Warenburg | 1588 | Wartha |
1589 | Wassenberg | 1590 | Wattenscheid |
1591 | Waxweiler | 1592 | Weeze |
1593 | Weferlingen | 1594 | Wegberg |
1595 | Wegersleben | 1596 | Wehdem |
1597 | Wehlau | 1598 | Wehr |
1599 | Weissenfels | 1600 | Weissensee |
|
|
Nr | Ort |
1601 | Weissenthurm | 1602 | Welschennest |
1603 | St. Wedel | 1604 | Werben |
1605 | Welver | 1606 | Werden |
1607 | Werdenberg (bis 4.10.53) | | Boisheim (ab 1.1.1854) |
1608 | Werder | 1609 | Verdohl |
1610 | Werl | 1611 | Wermelskirchen |
1612 | Werne | 1613 | Werneuchen |
1614 | Wernigerode | 1615 | Werth |
1616 | Werther | 1617 | Wesel |
1618 | Wesslingen | 1619 | Wessum |
1620 | Westheim | 1621 | Westhoven |
1622 | Wetter | 1623 | Wettringen |
1624 | Wettin | 162 | Wetzlar |
1626 | Wevelinghoven | 1627 | Wichlinghausen |
1628 | Wickrath | 1629 | Wieckrathberg |
1630 | Widminnen | 1631 | Wiedenbrück |
1632 | Wigandsthal | 1633 | Wiehe |
1634 | Wiehl | 1635 | Wierzyce |
1636 | Wildberg | 1637 | Wildungen |
1638 | Wilhelmsthal (bis 30.6.1851) | | Bernsdorf (ab 1.1.1852) |
1639 | Wilhelmsthal | 1640 | Willebadessen |
1641 | Willenberg | 1642 | Willich |
1643 | Willkischken | 1644 | Wilsnack |
1645 | Wimbern | 1646 | Windheim (bis 30.11.1853) |
| Saarau (ab 15.6.1854) | 1647 | Winningen |
1648 | Winterberg | 1649 | Winzig |
1650 | Wipperfürth | 1651 | Wirsitz |
1652 | Wischwill | 1653 | Wissen |
1654 | Witten | 1655 | Wittenberg |
1656 | Wittenberge (Stadt) | 1657 | Wittenberge (Bahnhof) |
1658 | Wittlichenau | 1659 | Wittkowo |
1660 | Wittlich | 1661 | Wittstock |
1662 | Witzhelden | 1663 | Wohlau |
1664 | Wischnik | 1665 | Wolbeck |
1666 | Woldenberg | 1667 | Wolfen (bis 31.2.1850) |
| Uderwanden (ab 15.3.51) | 1668 | Wolfshagen |
1669 | Wolgast | 1670 | Wollin |
1671 | Wollmirstädt | 1672 | Wollstein |
1673 | Wongrowic | 1674 | Worbis |
1675 | Wormditt | 1676 | Wreschen |
1677 | Wriezen | 1678 | Wronke |
1679 | Wulfen (bis 6.1851) | | Homberg (ab 1.12.1851) |
1680 | Wülfingerode | 1681 | Wülfrath |
1682 | Wünschelburg | 1683 | Wupperfeld |
1684 | Wusterhausen | 1685 | Wüstewaltersdorf |
1686 | Xanten | 1687 | Xions |
1688 | Zachan | 1689 | Zahna |
1690 | Zanow | 1691 | Zauditz |
1692 | Zduny | 1693 | Zecklin |
1694 | Zehden | 1695 | Zehdenick |
1696 | Zehlendorf | 1697 | Zeitz |
1698 | Zelasen | 1699 | Zell |
1700 | Zellin |
|
|
Nr | Ort |
1701 | Zeltingen | 1702 | Zempelburg |
1703 | Zerbst | 1704 | Zerkowo |
1705 | Zernitz | 1706 | Ziebingen |
1707 | Ziegelrode (bis 31.12.52) | | Rossleben (ab 1.1.1853) |
1708 | Ziegenhals | 1709 | Ziegenrück |
1710 | Zielenzig | 1711 | Ziesar |
1712 | Zilly | 1713 | Zinna |
1714 | Zinten | 1715 | Zirke |
1716 | Znin | 1717 | Zobten |
1718 | Zoppot | 1719 | Zörbig |
1720 | Zossen | 1721 | Zuckers |
1722 | Züllichau | 1723 | Zülpich |
1724 | Zülz | 1725 | Zützer |
1726 | Clempenow | 1727 | Dortmund Bahn. (bis 1.9.1855) |
| Germau (ab 1.10.1855) | 1728 | Rhinow |
1729 | Nidden (bis 24.1.1852) | | Teuchern (ab 1.1.1852) |
1730 | Maldeuten | 1731 | Neukuhren |
1732 | Jordan | 1733 | Miechowitz (bis 31.7.1853) |
| Dreis (ab 16.10.1854) | 1734 | Neudeck |
1735 | Siemianowitz | 1736 | Zabrze (Hindenburg) |
1737 | Bialosliwe | 1738 | Kreuz |
1739 | Miasteczko | 1740 | Osiek |
1741 | Morgenstern | 1742 | Linum |
1743 | Zandowitz (bis 3.1858) | | Zawadzki (ab 03.1858) |
1744 | Wengern | 1745 | Dortmund - Soest |
1746 | Dönhofstädt | 1747 | Liepe |
1748 | Klön (Bahnpost) | 1749 | Klingebeutel |
1750 | Herbesthal | 1751 | Bartin |
1752 | Pustamin | 1753 | Gnadenberg |
1754 | Sulmierzyca | 1755 | Rynarzewo |
1756 | Wippra | 1757 | Wüste-Giersdorf |
1758 | Kotomierz | 1759 | Skurcz |
1760 | Dusznik | 1761 | Owinsk |
1762 | Wielichowo | 1763 | Rüdersdorf |
1764 | Oranienbaum | 1765 | Wörlitz |
1766 | Wissek | 1767 | Cavelpaß |
1768 | Bromberg | 1769 | Wusterwitz |
1770 | Praust | 1771 | Terespol |
1772 | Laskowitz | 1773 | Warlubien |
1774 | Czerwinsk | 1775 | Hohenstein |
1776 | Rokietnica | 1777 | Kowahlen |
1778 | Herzberg (bis 31.12.1853) | | Groß-Zünder (ab 1.1.1854) |
1779 | Stüblau (bis 30.9.1853) | | Longcamp (ab 1.3.1854) |
1780 | Aplerbeck | 1781 | Marienburg (bis 11.1858) |
| Neu-Treppin (ab 11.1858) | 1782 | Marienburg (Bahnhof) |
1783 | Wankum | 1784 | Breitenworbis |
1785 | Saarbrücken (Bahnhof) | 1786 | Ketzin |
1787 | Falkenrehde | 1788 | Dzieschowitz |
1789 | Aachen (Bahnhof) | 1790 | Zechin |
1791 | Königswalde | 1792 | Luschwitz |
1793 | Ostswine | 1794 | Zurstraße |
1795 | Sulzbach | 1796 | Brügge |
1797 | Tollmingkehmen | 1798 | Antonin (bis 31.7.1856) |
| Mixstadt (ab 1.8.1856) | 1799 | Pribbernow |
1800 | Fischeln |
|
|
Nr | Ort |
1801 | Cröv | 1802 | Kobbelbude |
1803 | Wolittnick | 1804 | Kallinowen (bis 30.9.1855) |
| Borszymmen (ab 1.10.1855) | 1805 | Setterich |
1806 | Kinten | 1807 | Carlowitz |
1808 | Alt-Ukta | 1809 | Dasburg |
1810 | Beetzendorf | 1811 | Heringen |
1812 | Sobotka | 1813 | Polajewo |
1814 | Sechtem | 1815 | Schkölen |
1816 | Drüggelte | 1817 | Benz |
1818 | Codram | 1819 | Zitzmar |
1820 | Krockow | 1821 | Louisenfelde |
1822 | Nohbollenbach | 1823 | Staffelstein |
1824 | Kruglanken | 1825 | Skalmierzyce |
1826 | Rosengarten | 1827 | Neiße (Bahnhof) (bis 30.9.56) |
| Obernigk (ab 1.11.1856) | 1828 | Hornhausen |
1829 | Altkloster | 1830 | Monkowarsk |
1831 | Havixbeck | 1832 | Gramschütz |
1833 | Kuttlau | 1834 | Lippusch (bis 31.10.1857) |
| Kalisch (bis 1.11.1857) | 1835 | Neu-Palleschken |
1836 | Schönberg | 1837 | Neukrug |
1838 | Stangenwalde | 1839 | Gora |
1840 | Manschnow | 1841 | Kruft |
1842 | Woycin | 1843 | Modlau |
1844 | Buckau | 1845 | Hörstel |
1846 | Burg | 1847 | Linderode |
1848 | Rietschen | 1849 | Kittlitztreben |
1850 | Milken | 1851 | Neuhoff |
1852 | Orlowen | 1853 | Väthen |
1854 | Görzke | 1855 | Renzig |
1856 | Neunkirchen | 1857 | Zingst |
1858 | Tiefenfurt | 1859 | Heringsdorf |
1860 | Powidz | 1861 | Nekla |
1862 | Kischkowo | 1863 | Hohenbucko |
1864 | Dombrowken | 1865 | Zerpenschleuse |
1866 | Vietzig | 1867 | Dubeninken |
1868 | Neukirch | 1869 | Pictupönen |
1870 | Szabienen | 1871 | Lappienne |
1872 | Barleben | 1873 | Dombrowken |
1874 | Claushagen | 1875 | Schmolsin |
1876 | Silkow | 1877 | Groß-Ammens- leben |
1878 | Kaczkowerdorf | 1879 | Königshuld |
1880 | Kleinenbroich | 1881 | Tonnishäuschen |
1882 | Leidenbord | 1883 | Groß-Peterwitz (bis 8.9.1858) |
| Weilerswist (ab 1.1.1859) | 1884 | Schreiberhau |
1885 | Lekno | 1886 | Orzesche |
1887 | Miescisko | 1888 | Sodehnen |
1889 | Breslau (Bahnhof) | 1890 | Podgurz |
1891 | Empel (Bahnhof) | 1892 | Wurchow |
1893 | Varzin | 1894 | Chelmce |
1895 | Flötenstein | 1896 | Groß-Schliewitz |
1897 | Zippnow | 1898 | Appenwerder |
1899 | Kramske | 1900 | Krischa |
|
|
Nr | Ort |
1901 | Bythin |
1902 | Bodzamce | 1903 | Waitze |
1904 | Alt-Boyen | 1905 | Abtshafen |
1906 | Embken | 1907 | Pobethen |
1908 | Wallendorf | 1909 | Inden |
1910 | Jablonowo | 1911 | Neudörfchen |
1912 | Wrotzk | 1913 | Breslau (Bahnhof) |
1914 | Kösternitz | 1915 | Kallningken |
1916 | Obersgegen | 1917 | Wallendorf |
1918 | Birresborn | 1919 | Samtens |
1920 | Ullersdorf | 1921 | Altmark |
1922 | Groß-Mausdorf | 1923 | Sagorsz |
1924 | Spittelndorf | 1925 | Middelhagen |
1926 | Sorquitten | 1927 | Nieder-Fischbach |
1928 | Boxberg | 1929 | Saugen |
1930 | Denklingen | 1931 | Niedersessmar |
1932 | Conz | 1933 | Leibitsch |
1934 | Groß-Möllen | 1935 | Bleialf |
1936 | Casekow | 1937 | Neu-Lewin |
1938 | Tutschen | 1939 | Wigodda |
1940 | Sodargen | 1941 | Witschdorff |
1942 | Zantoch | 1943 | Jedwabno |
1944 | Laukischken | 1945 | Nemonien |
1946 | Sevelen | 1947 | Möhlten |
1948 | Nemmersdorf | 1949 | Biesenthal (Bahnhof) |
1950 | Kaiserwaldau | 1951 | Stroppen |
1952 | Antonin | 1953 | Friedeberg (Bahnhof) |
1954 | Urft | 1955 | Droyssig |
1956 | Tworog | 1957 | Kussen |
1958 | Plaschken | 1959 | Neunischken |
1960 | Wusterhusen | 1961 | Ershausen |
1962 | Schweinitz | 1963 | Rolandseck |
1964 | Willuhnen | 1965 | Lichtenberg |
1966 | Langenöls | 1967 | Obergebra |
1968 | Schwarzenau | 1969 | Schimonken |
1970 | Worringen | 1971 | Deutsch- Crottingen |
1972 | Züllchow | 1973 | Driebitz |
1974 | Dillingen | 1975 | Friedrichsthal |
1976 | Dudweiler | 1977 | Lenken |
1978 | Duneyken | 1979 | Nuttlar |
1980 | Quakenburg | 1981 | Sparsee |
1982 | Augustwalde | 1983 | Dühringshof |
1984 | Wapno | 1985 | Groß-Tinz |
1986 | Rengersdorf | 1987 | Sullenczyn |
|